Difference between revisions of "Servers-Russia-SZFO"
From JaWiki (Jabber/XMPP wiki)
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|jabber || * обл. || г. * || [http://www.*.ru/ www.*.ru] | |jabber || * обл. || г. * || [http://www.*.ru/ www.*.ru] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |jab-ber.net || - || г. Санкт-Петербург || [http://www.jab-ber.net | + | |jab-ber.net || - || г. Санкт-Петербург || [http://www.jab-ber.net/jab/ My Jabber] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:33, 9 November 2010
| Название сервера | Область/Край | Населенный пункт | Сайт |
|---|---|---|---|
| jabber.spbu.ru | - | г. Санкт-Петербург | www.spbu.ru |
| jabber | * обл. | г. * | www.*.ru |
| jab-ber.net | - | г. Санкт-Петербург | My Jabber |
См. также все сервера России.